DIE BESTEN DER LETZTEN JAHRE

2018

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

Supercup

#1     Johannes Merz

#1     Thomas Zeller

#1     Christof Erne

#2     David Distel

#2     Klaus Kremm

#2     Remo Schudel

#3     Tobias Mink

#3     Joshua Matejka

#3     Johannes Merz

 

 

 

2017

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

Supercup

#1     David Distel

#1     Bernhard Schmid

#1     Marco Müller

#2     Johannes Noack

#2     David Laufer

#2     Eric Schönburg

#3     Johannes Merz

#3     Klaus Kremm

#3     Henry Schönburg

 

 

 

2016

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

Supercup

#1     David Distel

#1     Johannes Merz

#1     Marco Müller

#2     Romaeus Retzbach

#2     Bernhard Schmid

#2     David Hanika

#3     Pirmin Hofmeier

#3     Klaus Kremm

#3     Robin Staiger

 

 

 

2015

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

Supercup

#1     David Distel

#1     Andreas Güntert

#1     Lars Reuther

#2     Johannes Noack

#2     Vincent Merz

#2     Marco Hummel

#3     Johannes Merz

#3     Thomas Zeller

#3     David Hanika

 

 

 

2014

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

Supercup

#1     David Distel

#1     Andreas Güntert

#1     Christof Erne

#2     Levin Efinger

#2     Pascal Heizmann

#2     David Hanika

#3     Daniel Vogt

#3     André Ettwein

#3     Marlon Wittenberg

 

 

 

2013

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Johannes Noak

#1     Tobias Mink

#2     Pirmin Hofmeier

#2     Tobais Mink Ohnmacht

#3     Johannes Merz

#3     Marius Jochum

 

 

 

2012

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Günter Efinger

#1     Wolfgang Steuer

#2     Pirmin Hofmeier

#2     Thomas Zeller

#3     Johannes Merz

#3     Tobias Mink-Ohnmacht

 

 

 

2011

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Günter Efinger

#1     Sebastian Schmid

#2     Romäus Retzbach

#2     Bernd Bartölke

#3     Rainer Wagner

#3     Marius Jochum

 

 

 

2010

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Johannes Noack

#1     Robert Neininger

#2     Günter Efinger

#2     Thomas Fürderer

#3     Pirmin Hofmeier

#3     Sebastian Schmid

 

 

 

2009

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Günter Efinger

#1     Clemens Hofmeier

#2     Johannes Noack

#2     Daniel Vogt

#3     Rainer Wagner

#3     Lewin Efinger

 

 

 

2008

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Johannes Noack

#1     Pirmin Hofmeier

#2     Johannes Merz

#2     Patrick Schmid

#3     Rainer Wagner

#3     Robert Neininger

 

 

 

2007

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Johannes Merz

#1     Patrick Fichter

#2     Johannes Noack

#2     Klaus Kremm

#3     Bernd Bartölke

#3     Thomas Fürderer

 

 

 

2006                        2005                         2004                

 

Gesamtsieger

Gesamtsieger

Gesamtsieger

#1     Thomas Grötzinger

#1     Rainer Wagner

#1     Thomas Grötzinger

#2     Johannes Merz

#2     Johannes Noack

#2     Rainer Wagner

#3     Rainer Wagner

#3     Johannes Merz

#3     Ralf Rometsch

 

 

 

2003                        2002                         2001                

 

Gesamtsieger

Gesamtsieger

Gesamtsieger

#1     Rainer Wagner

#1     Volker Emminger

#1     Wolfgang Flad

#2     Bernd Bartölke

#2     Ralf Rometsch

#2     Volker Emminger

#3     Volker Emminger

#3     Norbert Honsel

#3     Christian Hangarter

 

 

 

2000                        1999                                          

 

Gesamtsieger

Lizenzklasse

Hobbyklasse

#1     Rainer Wagner

#1     Thomas Grötzinger

#1     Christian Hangarter

#2     Wolfgang Flad

#2     Wolfgang Flad

#2     Wolfgang Steuer

#3     Wolfgang Steuer

#3     Clemens Mink

#3     Bernd Bartölke

 

 

 

1998

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Kuno Moser

#1     Wolfgang Steuer

#2     Rainer Wagner

#2     Christian Hangarter

#3     Clemens Mink

#3     Ralf Rometsch

 

 

 

1997

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Kuno Moser

#1     Wolfgang Steuer

#2     Ingo Moser

#2     Christian Hangarter

#3     Wolfgang Flad

#3     Klaus Kremm

 

 

 

1996

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Thomas Grötzinger

#1     Wolfgang Steuer

#2     Volker Ermminger

#2     Felix Labor

#3     Clemens Mink

#3     Michael Hangarter

 

 

 

1995

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Thomas Grötzinger

#1     Clemens Mink

#2     Rainer Wagner

#2     Wolfgang Steuer

#3     Armin Radzuweit

#3     Adriano Fanizzi

 

 

 

1994

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Siegfried Zachmann

#1     Clemens Mink

#2     Rainer Wagner

#2     Ralf Zeisberg

#3     Bernhard Schmid

#3     Peter Butschle

 

 

 

1993

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Bernhard Schmid

#1     Klaus Ackermann

#2     Thomas Grötzinger

#2     Wolfgang Steuer

#3     Armin Radzuweit

#3     Peter Butschle

 

 

 

1992

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Rainer Wagner

#1     Klaus Ackermann

#2     Bernhard Schmid

#2     Ralf Zeisberg

#3     Armin Radzuweit

#3     Peter Butschle

 

 

 

1991

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Artur Grimm

#1     Klaus Ackermann

#2     Bernhard Schmid

#2     Peter Speck

#3     Armin Radzuweit

#3     Peter Butschle

 

 

 

1990

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Bernhard Schmid

#1     Peter Speck

#2     Rainer Wagner

#2     Klaus Ackermann

#3     Wolfgang Steuer

#3     Peter Butschle

 

 

 

1989

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Arthur Grimm

#1     Thomas Grötzinger

#2     Rainer Wagner

#2     Peter Butschle

#3     Bernhard Schmid

#3     Peter Sigmund

 

 

 

1988

 

Lizenz Klasse

Hobby Klasse

#1     Günter Efinger

#1     Joachim Wiek

#2     Günter Schönburg

#2     Werner Gönner

#3     Arthur Grimm

#3     Siegmund Denz

 

 

 

1987                        1986                         1985                

 

Gesamtsieger

Gesamtsieger

Gesamtsieger

#1     Heinrich Vogt

#1     Harald Jochum

#1     Klaus Ackermann

#2     Klaus Ackermann

#2     Günter Efinger

#2     Harald Jochum

#3     Günter Efinger

#3     Günter Schönburg

#3     Günter Schönburg